NazwiskoImięKLUBMiejscowosćwiekPuławyLublin1KraśnikChełmLubartówTomaszów LubelskiLublin2SUMA
AbramowiczDanielChełmski Speed TrampkiChełm1980112
ADAMCZYKMARIUSZBełżyce biegajaBORZECHOW1971112
ADAMCZYKPIOTRUrocza RunnersPUŁAWY198811
ADAMCZYKŁUKASZTCZÓW198111
AdamczykJacekChełm196911
ADAMOWICZAGNIESZKASrowarzyszenie Zwoleń biegaCIEPIELÓW197711
ADAMSKIPIOTRPKBI TEAMHIPOLITÓWM4011
ADYNOWSKIŁUKASZGrube KorzenieLUBLIN19821113
ALEKSANDROWICZKRZYSZTOFNSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ REGION WIELKOPOLSKAPOZNAŃM3011
AMBROZIAKSYLWIASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZŁOWICZK4011
AndrzejczukKarolLublin198811
ANTONOWICZWOJCIECHSZCZECINM5011
ANTOŃCZAKDAMIANKrasnystaw BiegaŻÓŁKIEWKA199511
ANTOŃCZAKMAREKKrasnystaw BiegaŻÓŁKIEWKA198211
ANTOSZMATEUSZŚMIGAJĄCEZIOMECZKILUBACZÓWM2011
AraszkiewiczMaciejLublin198311
ArseniukMarekWiszniceM4011
AUGUSTYNIAKŁUKASZBiegający ŚwidnikJACKÓW1992112
BabkiewiczSzymonLublin198211
BABKINILIASANKT-PETERSBURGM4011
BachmannDorotaWytycznoK4011
BACZKURAMICHAŁLUBLINM2011
BakunJolantaChełm BiegaChełm197511
BakunMariuszChełm BiegaChełm197211
BalukIwonaBorek-ChełmChełm196311
BalukMirosławTRICLUBChełm198511
BANACHKATARZYNABISKUPIECK2011
BANASIKPAWEŁRADOM196311
BANASZCZYKKAMILLUBLIN198911114
BANASZEKMARCINSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZŁYSOMICEM3011
BANAŚKAMILEGIS POLSKAKIELCEM3011
BanaśMariuszPuławy197611
BANCERZGRZEGORZTRAWNIKIM4011
BańkowskiKamilLublin199111
BARANTOMASZAvangarda PuławyPUŁAWY198011114
BaranKarolina4NALSKY.RUNSiennica Nadolna198211
BARAN-HAŁASALUCYNARgb cyku pykuZAMOŚĆ19851113
BARNAŚJAGODASII RUNNING TEAMDĘBICAK2011
BarszczRadekKamionkaM3011
Barszcz PiotrAvangarda PuławyOPOLE LUBELSKIE197611
BartońSławekLubartówM4011
BARTOSZEKJOANNAŚWIDNIKK3011
BARTUZIANDRZEJKAZIMIERZ DOLNY197211
BĄBIKADAMBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
BĄKMARCINLUBLIN BIEGALUBLIN197911114
BECHTADAMIANADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWBIAŁA PODLASKAM2011
BedłuszakTomaszChełm BiegaChełm198211
BEDNARCZYKKONRADLUBLIN1984111115
BEDNARCZYKDAREKOSP ŚWIDNIK DUŻYŚWIDNIK DUŻYM3011
BednarczykTomaszFirlejM3011
BEDNARSKIGRZEGORZKIELCEM4011
BEDNARZAGNIESZKAKLUB Biegacza Biała BiegaBIAŁA PODLASKA1985112
BEDNARZBARTŁOMIEJLEGIA RUN CLUBKRAŚNIK198411
BEDNARZCEZARYBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
BELNIAKPIOTR43 RPWLUBLINM4011
BELOWSKILESZEKChemik Elektrownia PuławyPUŁAWY1953112
BernaśDariuszBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBIŁGORAJ197611
BiałaMartaŁuckaK4011
BIAŁYMICHAŁSKB KRAŚNIKKRAŚNIKM201113
BIDAMARCINkrasnystawbiegaKRASNYSTAW1982112
BIELAKMICHAŁŚWIDNIK1992112
BIELAKTOMEKJABŁONNAM30112
BIELAKPIOTRLUBLINM2011
BIELECKIMIRMIŁMirmiłowoGARBÓW1975112
BIELIŃSKAMONIKALUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWELUBLINK3011
BIELIŃSKIPAWEŁLUBLIN198211
BIENIASKRZYSZTOFGARBATKA199111
BIEŃKOPAWEŁGARBATKA LETNISKOM2011
BIGORAJMARCINSII POWER PEOPLELUBLIN199011
BijakStanisławSzczęśliwy EmerytKraśnik196111
BILMARCINLITPOLUKRBRIGLUBLINM4011
BilskaPatrycjaFirlejK1811
BisekMarekLW BOGDANKALublin196211114
BISKUPROBERTGóra PuławskaPUŁAWY197711
Biskup Paweł Kraśnik BiegaKraśnik197211
BiszczanRafałChełm biega / Biegamy dzisiaj?Wierzbica Osiedle197711
BISZCZUKMARIOLAAVANGARDA PUŁAWYPUŁAWYK3011
BISZKONTJOANNAPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAŚWIDNIK19651113
BiszkontSławomirŚwidnik1968112
BLADOWSKIARTUR#SEBATEAMŁOWICZM3011
BLICHARZSTANISŁAWNie Ma LetkoNIEMCE1967111115
BlicharzAgataChełm197611
BlochRyszardNurzec Stacja1978112
BŁACHOWSKIKAMILLUBLINM3011
BŁASZCZAKANNALUBLINK4011
BłaszczukMichałBiałopole198911
BŁAŻEJCZYKROBERTDSS OrletaDĘBLIN197411
BochenKatarzynaWólka Leszczyńska199211
BochraPawełOkszów BiegaOkszów198211
BOCIANPIOTRĆMIŁÓWM40112
BOCIARNRADOSŁAWNajwiększa Armia ŚwiataLUBLIN1975112
BOCZEKRADOSŁAWCZARNECKI RUN TEAMBLIŻYNM4011
BOĆRAFAŁintrograf teamTURKA1979112
BOGUNIECKIJAKUBLUBLIN198411
BOGUSZPAWEŁLUBLIN1981112
BoguszMaciejLublin198811
BOJARSKIPAWEŁING BANKLUBLINM4011
Bojarski GrzegorzPiaski198211
BOREKTOMASZBORKI2HRUBIESZÓWM4011
BORKOWSKITOMEKZwoleń BiegaRADOM196911
BORNUSMARCINKRAŚNICKI KLUB MORSÓWKRAŚNIKM401113
BornusMichałChełm198911
BOROWIECMICHAŁBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
Borowiec ArkadiuszChełm biega/24blpChełm197411
Borowiec MariuszPZU Sport TEAMLublin197311
BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKAMAGDALENABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK3011
BOROWSKIIGORMakondo TeamZAMOŚĆ198511
BorowskiDaminaŻółtańce Kolonia199211
Borowski KamilŻółtańce Kolonia199111
BORUCHZBIGNIEWBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM5011
BORYCMONIKAKraśnik BiegaKRAŚNIK1977111115
BRODACKIWALDEMARCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYPUŁAWY195511114
BRODECKIADAMWATAHARADZYŃ PODLASKIM20112
BROMKEŁUKASZORANGE POLSKALUBLINM4011
BRUSKONRADREJOWIEC FABRYCZNYM2011
BrygołaAndrzejLublin1959112
Bryła - CruzAgnieszkaLublin198111
BrzozowskaAlicjaPKS Galopująca SoczewicaKrasnystaw199211
BrzozowskaAnnaPKS Galopująca SoczewicaKRASNYSTAW197011
BrzozowskiArmandPKS Galopująca SoczewicaKRASNYSTAW196911
BRZÓZKASŁAWOMIRSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAM4011
BUBICZKRZYSZTOFwkurw_teamŚWIDNIK19801113
BUCIORŁUKASZNajwiększa Armia ŚwiataŚWIDNIK1998112
BudnyAleksandraKraśnik BiegaJózefin197811
BUKOWSKISEBASTIANbiegusiem.plRYKI1979112
BUŁAWSKIKRZYSZTOFLW BOGDANKAPUCHACZÓWM501113
BURYPIOTRWŁODAWASUSZNOM3011
BURZYKOWSKISTANISŁAWLUBLINM60112
ButryńskiPawełLublinM4011
BYJOŚMACIEJPUŁAWY198611
BZDĘGAJANLUBLINM3011
BZDĘGAJANCZĘSTOCHOWAM6011
CAŁKAMARCINKerezaLUBLIN197211
CAŁKAHUBERTKerezaLUBLIN200011
CECHKAROLLUBLINM4011
CECHOWSKIPRZEMYSŁAWPKP CARGO S.A.WARSZAWAM3011
CECUŁAKAMILSANOKM2011
CHABROSAGNIESZKAMEŁGIEWK3011
CHAŁABIŚSEBASTIANAS ROMALUBLINM3011
CHĘĆGRZEGORZPUŁAWYM3011
CHLEBEKTOMASZResoviaRZESZÓW199211
ChlebioJarosławCHEŁM197511
CHLEBOWSKIPIOTRInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychRYKI1978111115
CHMIELPRZEMYSŁAWWłodawa BiegaWŁODAWA1986111115
CHMIELARZSEBASTIANSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZTORUŃM3011
CHMIELARZKRZYSZTOFSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKRUSZWICAM2011
CHMIELARZJUSTYNASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZTORUŃK3011
ChmielewskiPiotrLublinM5011
CHODOWIECEMILNURZEC-STACJA198211114
CHODUNAGNIESZKALUBLINK4011
ChoduńTomaszJawidzM4011
CHOINSKIROBERTS-CAR TEAMMEŁGIEWM4011
CHOMAAGNIESZKAWolność EndorfinomJANOWICA19781113
ChomiczZbigniewLubartówM3011
ChrzaniukMichałLubelska Grupa TriathlonuCHEŁM199611
CHUDYEMILLUBLIN198611114
CHUDZIKPIOTRWOJCIECHÓW197311
CHUDZIKPAULINANAŁĘCZÓWK2011
CHWASTEKMARCINĆWIARTKA W BRAMIEIWANOWICEM2011
CHWILMIROSŁAWBRAKFAJSŁAWICEM4011
CHYLICKIMARIANbiegiem ! radomRADOM195811
CICHORZJACEKPIASKI1989111115
CiechanowiczPawełPuławyM4011
CiechańskiPawełOstrówekM3011
CIESIELCZUKPAWEŁCHEŁM1979112
CIESIELSKIGRZEGORZ#SMARTRUNŚWIDNIKM4011
CIOSEKKAROLLUBLINM3011
CiosmakPiotrBiegam BoLubię BiłgorajBIŁGORAJ199311
CIOTUCHAPAWEŁMultimedia Runners PuławyKOŃSKOWOLA198611
Ciupa WojciechMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWY197611
CWYNARKRZYSZTOFPKP CARGO S.A.ORŁYM4011
CYBULSKIGRZEGORZNajwiększa Armia ŚwiataLUBLIN1975112
CYRANKAJAROSŁAWJARDON TEAMLUBLINM4011
CYRANKIEWICZPATRYKDĄBROWSKI TEAMSTRZYŻEWICEM2011
CYWKAKRZYSZTOFZwoleń BiegaZWOLEŃ197611
CZARNACKAKAROLINALubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweLUBLIN19841113
CzarneckiAdamRogoźno199111
CZECHOWSKIJERZYMZA WARSZAWAWARSZAWAM7011
CZELEJRAFAŁBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
CZERNECKIMAREKDrużyna JezusaLUBLIN1975112
CZERNIAKIEWICZDARIUSZJASTKÓWM4011
CZERNIAKIEWICZBEATAJASTKÓWK4011
CZERWINSKISEBASTIAN----ŚWIDNIK197311
CZEŻYKMAREKSTAROŻYTNY TANDEM WOJENNEGO SŁONIALUBLINM20112
CzuwaraMarekSBRTWólka Panienska198011
CZYŻEWSKIIRENEUSZBEZEK19761111116
ĆWIKHUBERTAGROS ZAMOŚĆZAMOŚĆM4011
ĆWIKŁAPAWEŁLUBLINM3011
ĆWIKŁAJÓZEFPKP CARGO S.A.JANKOWAM5011
DABROWSKAGOSIALUBLINK3011
DackaJakubOPOLE LUBELSKIE199911
DANIELKAMILLUBLIN198511
DANIŁMAREKLUBARTÓW196911114
DaniłMonikaLubartówK4011
DardzińskiMateuszŚWIDNIKM3011
DąbekRafałWarszawa197711
DĄBROWSKIROBERTALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI198811
DĄBROWSKIŁUKASZOstroBiecOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI198811
DĄBROWSKIARKADIUSZLUBLIN197711
DecWiolettaLubycza Królewska196811
DEJEWSKIZBIGNIEWALFACO RUNNING TEAMLUBLINM5011
DejkoMichałM3011
Dejko KazimierzLubartówM6011
DEJNECKAMARTYNALUBARTÓW198611
DEMBIŃSKIPIOTRMAKONDOLUBLIN1987112
DEMIŃSKIKONRADLUBLINM4011
DENCIKOWSKIMAREKKB Biała BiegaKONSTANTYNÓW1974112
DenisiukRomanLUBARTÓWM3011
DEPTAŁAADRIANSMOLECM4011
DeryłoMałgorzataLublinK1811
DESSAUERWIOLETTALUBARTÓW1975112
DębickiMichałWyżnica-KoloniaDąbrowski TEAM199811
DĘBNIAKLESZEKKRAŚNICKI KLUB MORSÓWKRAŚNIK1968111115
Dębowczyk AnnaWolność EndorfinomLublin197411
DĘBSKIKRZYSZTOFKOŃSKOWOLA19571113
DŁUGOSZMARCINEMERCEZAMOŚĆM3011
DŁUGOSZPAWEŁBEŁŻYCEM3011
DOBROMILSKIROBERTRGB CYKU PYKUZAMOŚĆM4011
DobrowolskaAgnieszkaLudzka StonogaKraśnik198411
DOBROWOLSKIJAROSŁAWDĄBROWICAM4011
DOBRUCHOWSKAEMILIASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZINOWROCŁAWK5011
DOŁŻYŃSKIKRZYSZTOFLatające Klapki KubotaLUBLIN198611
DOMAGAŁAAGNIESZKAZAMOŚĆ19851113
DOMAGAŁAPIOTRWKZ KOZIENICE - BBLRYCZYWÓŁ197511
DOMBROWAROBERTNOWY ŚWIAT BIEGANOWY ŚWIATM5011
DominikMariuszBUT BiłgorajBIŁGORAJ197511
DorotaZbyszekRUN RUN OLESZYCEOleszycze197211
DorotaJolantaRUN RUN OLESZYCEOleszycze197511
DRĄŻKIEWICZMARCINWARSZAWA197711
DROZDGRZEGORZLUBLINM4011
DROZDJERZYLUBELAKYLUBLINM6011
DrzazgaArkadiuszBiegam z Biegamy dzisiaj?Wierzbica Osiedle197911
DrzazgaWiolettaChełm Biega / Biegamy dzisiaj?Wierzbica Osiedle198111
DubielJacekMONKEYSTEAMKraśnik197011
DUBIELAHALINASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZTCZEWK5011
DudaRafałLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLublin1984112
DudaJustynaLUBARTÓWK3011
DUDEKBARBARALUSIA BIEGALUBLINK4011
DudekPawełKRASNYSTAW198311
DUDZIKMACIEJWieś Tańczy i BiegaLUBLIN1984111115
DULMARCINLUBLIN BIEGA / DT TEAMLUBLINM3011
DUNNSYLWIAWARSZAWAK4011
DURAKKRZYSZTOFUrocza RunnersPUŁAWY198611
DworzyckiPiotrTomaszowska grupa biegowaTARNAWATKA-TARTAK198011
DYBKOWSKAMAGDALENALUBLINK4011
DYBKOWSKIGRZEGORZLUBLINM3011
DzidoRafałŻurawiecK4011
DZIEDZICJACEKLUBLINM3011
DziedzicAndrzejBHPDąbrowa Tarnowska196711
DziekońskiTadeuszBiałystokM6011
DzikiWojciechwww.waldemardziki.plSkokówka198411
DzirbaTomaszNiemce198711
DziurdaMarekChełmska Grupa TriathlonuChełm198111
DZYRKONRADPONIATOWAM2011
EchtaMarcinChełm198111
ELŻAKOWSKIJAROSŁAW ELIGIUSZLUBLINM3011
FALKOWICZKATARZYNASTAY INSANELUBLINK3011
FERENCMARCINŚWIDNIK19771113
FERENSROBERTŚWIDNIK197911114
FIGURADARIUSZBełżyce biegająBEŁŻYCE198611
FIJOŁTOMASZWOJSZYN198411
FIJOŁEKANDRZEJKULBYCHAWAM6011
FILAMICHAŁLUBLIN1988111115
FILIPIAKKRZYSZTOFMARYSIN SPACERUJEMARYSINM4011
FILIPIAKMATEUSZMARYSIN SPACERUJEMARYSINM2011
FILIPIAKMARCINMARKUSZÓWM4011
FILIPIUKPRZEMYSŁAWCHOTYŁÓWM4011
FITTOMASZRADOMM4011
FLISMARIUSZGRUPA BIEGOWA NIE MA LETKOLUBLINM3011
FLISTOMASZDZWOLAM2011
FliśnikMirekPKS Galopująca SoczewicaGrodzisk Mazowiecki 198411
FLOREKDOMINIKLUBLIN1989112
FlorekJerzyM5011
FOLTYNULAWolność Endorfinom/ Łęczna BiegaLUDWIN1975112
FOLTYNANDRZEJWolność EndorfinomLUDWIN197111
FoltynDawidWłodawa BiegaKostkowice199211
FORNALROBERTKRASNYSTAW199711114
FORNALROBERTŚWIDNIKM4011
FRANCZAKMARCINAKPOL TEAMLUBLINM3011
FRANKOWSKADOROTAŚWIDNIKK4011
FRĄCŁUKASZŚWIDNIKM2011
FRĄCZEKGRZEGORZSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIM5011
FRĄKJAKUBLUBLINM4011
FRĄKMIROSŁAWBIEGAM DO MINUS SZEŚCIULUBLINM5011
FRĘCHOWICZJACEKLUBLIN BIEGALUBLINM4011
FRONTCZAKARTURSpeedy Gonzalez Run TeamLUBLIN19771113
Frontczak ArturSpeedy Gonzalez Run TeamLublin197711
FURMANIKEWAChełm BiegaŚWIERŻE1978111115
GadomskiGrzegorzWARSZAWAM3011
GAJDASŁAWOMIRDĘBLINM4011
GAJEKGRZEGORZwieś tańczy i biegaCZÓŁNA197911114
GAJEKMAGDALENAwieś tańczy i biegaCZÓŁNA197411114
GAJEWSKAPAULINALAMY Z PANAMYWARSZAWAK2011
GAJOSANNALubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweLUBLIN1974112
GAJOWYKRZYSZTOFLUBLINM4011
GAŁANTOMASZLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWELUBLIN1974111115
GAŃSKIFILIPBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK1986112
GardiasTomaszTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197011
GawendaBartekWIEPRZÓW ORDYNACKI199611
GAWĘDAALEKSANDRARADOMK2011
GAWORTOMASZCEGŁÓWM5011
GAWORALEKSANDERCEGŁÓWM2011
GAWORMAKSYMILIANLUBLINM2011
GAWROŃSKIJACEKBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM40112
GAWRYLAKBEATAZumbiaryPIASECZNO197511
GĄSZCZYKJOANNALUBLIN19791113
GĘBUSIAMILENASII POWER PEOPLEOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI1992112
GIGILEWICZEDWARDKULŚWIDNIKM5011
GILPAWEŁLUBLINM4011
GIŚANNASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZDRAWSKOK4011
GlinaSylwesterChełm198311
GlinkaUrszulaStróża197011
GLUSZAKKATARZYNALUBLINK3011
GładyszAnastazjaNowy KrępiecK1811
GŁOWACKA-TRYNIECKAEWAFABRYKA W CHMURACHLUBLINK2011
GŁOWACKIBARTOSZNSWWLUBLINM30112
GłówkaRafałMAKONDOLublin198611
GMAJDANIELSĄSIEDZI TEAM 🙂GRÓJEC198311
GMAJKAROLINASĄSIEDZI TEAM 🙂GRÓJEC198011
GNIADEKMARCINRYKI198111114
GODEKGRZEGORZWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM3011
GODULARYSZARDBIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJLUBLINM60112
GODZIUKROMANTORUŃM5011
GODZWONMATEUSZBIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PLPONIATOWAM2011
GOLASDARIUSZGOŁY BIEGADĄBROWICA1973112
GOLASMICHAŁGOŁY BIEGADĄBROWICAM2011
GolecTomaszWARSZAWA197211
GoleńKrzysztofLublinM4011
GOLIANSEBASTIANGRAT z biegusiem.plLUBLIN1985112
GOŁAWSKAJOANNAAKADEMIA SPORTU LUBLIN EUTURKAK40112
GołąbekPiotrRadomM1811
GOŁĘBIOWSKIKRZYSZTOFCHEŁM BIEGACHEŁM197411114
GOŁOFITKAROLPKO BANK POLSKILUBLINM30112
GOŁOFITANETALUBLINK3011
GołofitDariuszlitpolukrbriglublin198611
GONTARZWOJCIECHPKO BANK POLSKILUBLINM3011
GontarzMichałChełm198111
GORAJEKMICHAŁL&ANOWY KRĘPIECM3011
GORECKAALEKSANDRABiegusiem.plMARKUSZÓW199611
GORGOLANDRZEJBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEM4011
GORZELPIOTRBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIK19831113
GosztyłaTOMASZRZESZÓW197911
GOŹDZICKIKRZYSZTOFBIEGAM DO MINUS SZEŚCIULUBLIN1969112
GÓRAMICHAŁSZPITAL NEUROPSYCHIATRYCZNY W LUBLINIELUBLINM3011
Górnicka EdytaLublin197811
GÓRSKIPAWEŁJAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE KOLONIAM4011
GÓŹDŹIRENEUSZLUBARTÓW1971111115
GrabdaKarolMirówM4011
GRABOWSKISEBASTIANURZĘDÓW1981112
GRABOWSKIWOJCIECHLUBLIN197411
GrabowskiArturWarszawa198811
GRACZNATALIAHERNIK TEAMŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEK2011
GrajperGrzegorzPSG DOROHUSKCHEŁM198311
GrądekDariuszTRIATHLON KRAŚNIK TEAMKraśnik196711
GROCHMALPAWEŁLubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAMLUBLIN197711
GRODECKIMICHAŁLUBLINM3011
GRUDKAMICHAŁAZS UMLUBLINPUŁAWY1995112
GRUKBARBARAZAWIERCIEK2011
GRYCIUKWALENTYNURZEC-STACJA196911114
GryglickiJarosławFirlejM5011
GRZEGORCZYKPAWEŁLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM3011
GRZENIAMAŁGORZATACENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMISTLUBLINK5011
GrzesikJolantaTomaszów Lubelski1971112
GRZESZCZYKREMIGIUSZMultimedia Runners PuławyPUŁAWY1957111115
Grzywa KarolKraśnik199711
GrzywaczewskiWiesław PiotrOkszów BiegaCHEŁM197411
GUSTAWAGNIESZKAPZU SPORT TEAMLUBLINK3011
GuzPiotrPSG DOROHUSKParypse1977112
GuzArakdiuszLUBARTÓWM4011
GwozdaGrzegorzUKS SABAUDIATomaszów Lubelski197911
HajdukAdamM4011
HałasaPiotrTomaszów Lubelski197811
HanasVladimirShypShyna Run ClubLVIV198411
HAPUNOWICZTOMASZZBUCKI RUCHZBUCZYNM4011
HARASIMALEKSANDRALUBLIN19891113
HARTUNAZENONPKP CARGO S.A.PIECEM5011
HAWRYLUKIRENEUSZSTOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGAKRASNYSTAW1969111115
HAWRYLUKDAMIANWARSZAWAM3011
HEJDUKMONIKAUMCS BIEGA / LUBLIN BIEGALUBLIN1976111115
HELAKKRZYSZTOFGEO RUNTRZCIANKAM2011
HeniborgMarekDorohusk198011
HENRYKOWSKIMARCINKS CZARNE STOPYŁÓDŹM4011
HofmanArturKraśnik197811
HOLCKATARZYNANAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINK2011
HORNOWSKANATALIAWARSZAWAK2011
HrymakStanisławLubaczów195011
HryszkoAnnaStrupin Mały 71Crossfitter Box Chełm198211
HukMateuszDzikusy w natarciuChełm1992112
ILKIEWICZADAM3BroWARSZAWA198111
IRZYKTOMASZLUBLINM5011
IWANEJKOPIOTRLUBLINM3011
IWANIUK-MROCZEKKATARZYNAUPADŁE ANIOŁYLUBARTÓWK20112
IZBIŃSKAMONIKACZARNECKI RUN TEAMSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAK4011
GRZEGORZKRAŚNIK BIEGAKRAŚNIK1988111115
JabłońskaMonikaKraśnik BiegaKraśnik198111
JABŁOŃSKIANDRZEJPSG DOROHUSKCHEŁM196811
JabłońskiTomaszKraśnik BiegaKraśnik195411
Jabłoński ŁukaszKraśnik BiegaKraśnik197811
JabłońskiPrzemysławLotnicz Akademia WojskowaChełm199511
JabłońskiMarekNiemceM1811
JacekAndrzejZamość1953112
JACKOWSKINORBERTLUBLINM2011
JACKOWSKIPIOTRLUBLINM4011
JagiTomaszRobonauka BiegaZamość197811
JagiełłoJustynaChełm BiegaCHEŁM1986112
JAGIEŁOMICHAŁHusaria Race TeamLUBIENIA198611
JAGIEŁOKAROLHusaria Race TeamLUBIENIA198811
JAGNIONTKOWSKIJAROSŁAWKRASNYSTAW BIEGAKRASNYSTAW198411
JAKUBCZAKALEKSANDRA3 Batalion Zmechanizowany w ZamościuZAMOŚĆ1982112
JAKUBCZYKSYLWIALUBLINK4011
JAKUBCZYK - LATAŁAAGNIESZKABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK4011
JAKUBOWSKIROBERTŚWIDNIK1979111115
JakuszewskiPawełJarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół"Jarosław198711
JaneczekMariuszLubartówM3011
JANEKSYLWESTERWIERZBICAM3011
JANICZEKADRIANKORBIELÓWM2011
JaniukPiotrChełm BiegaChełm197411
JankowskaAnnaRogoźno197911
JANKOWSKIRADOSŁAWLUBARTÓW198511114
JANKOWSKITOMASZLUBLIN1981112
JANKOWSKIPIOTRAMP NIERUCHOMOŚCILUBLINM40112
JarmoszPawełSurhów199711
JarolikJarosławCHEŁM197511
JARZYNKAKRZYSZTOFLublinLUBLIN196811114
JASIŃSKAANNABIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆŚWIDNIK198511114
JASZCZEWSKAEMILABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK2011
JASZCZUKMATEUSZWARSZAWAM3011
JAWORSKIKRZYSZTOFLEOKADIÓW1978112
JEDLEWSKIKRZYSZTOFLUBLIN1978112
JedlińskiMariuszLubartówM3011
JENDRYCHARTURBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIK1990112
JESIONEKJULIALAMY Z PANAMYWARSZAWAK2011
JEZIERSKIGRZEGORZNSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ REGION WIELKOPOLSKAKOZIEGŁOWYM5011
JeżJarosławNiemceM4011
JĘDRUSZCZAKPRZEMYSŁAWLUBLINM2011
JODEŁKAPRZEMYSŁAWPUŁAWY198911
JonaszPiotrKraśnik199011
JÓZEFOWICZPIOTRbiegusiem.plRYKI198211
JUREKZBIGNIEWZwoleń BiegaZWOLEŃ196011
JURKOWSKIDARIUSZBychawa RunnersLUBLIN1988112
JUSIAKKONRADLUBLINM3011
KabałaGrzegorzChełm198411
KACZKOWSKIKRZYSZTOFWKZ KOZIENICE BBLKOZIENICE198311
KaczyńskaJoannaKraśnik198111
KALASOUSKIYURYVictoriaMOHYLEW198111
KALBARCZYKWALDEMARPUŁAWY194811
KALENBACHJULIAKB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹK6011
KalinowskaAgnieszkaKraśnik BiegaKraśnik198111
KALISZEWSKIKAROL ARTURBaran Cycling TeamLUBLIN1984111115
KalitaCezaryBIAŁA PODLASKAM5011
KAŁAKUCKIJAROSŁAWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM4011
KAMIŃSKIANDRZEJstarglass team ostrołękaOSTROŁĘKA1966112
KAMIŃSKIMARCINZAWADÓWKAM30112
KAMIŃSKIZBIGNIEW1313LUBLINM4011
KAMIŃSKIŁUKASZNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINM3011
KAMOLAKAZIMIERZCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYPUŁAWY1960112
KANIAMONIKAPotrenujemy?DĘBLIN198611
KANIEWSKIJÓZEFLUBARTÓW195711114
KANTORDAREKLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMBODUSZYNM50112
KARASEKMARIUSZLUBLIN197211114
KARBOWNICZEKANDRZEJKS STRAŻAKWOJCIECHÓWM4011
KARIAKADMYTROLITPOLOUKRBRIGLUBLINM3011
KARLIKOWSKIDAWIDŁĘCZNA BIEGAŁĘCZNAM3011
KartashovRostyslavLVIV199011
Karwan ZbigniewBBLLublin196011
KARWATROBERTLUBARTÓW198411114
KarwatRadosław1980Stryjów198011
KASPRZAKZBIGNIEWLUBLINM5011
KASPRZAKPIOTRŚNIEŻNA PANTERALUBLINM2011
KAUPKEKASIAOPOLE LUBELSKIEK3011
KAWALECLUDWIKŚWIDNIKM5011
KawalecJarosławChełm197911
KAWKAMAŁGORZATAGLORIA VICTISŻYRZYNK30112
KĘDRARADOSŁAWLW BogdankaŁĘCZNA197711114
KĘDRARAFAŁJANÓW LUBELSKI197911
KępińskiMaksymilian"6 Mazowiecka Brygada OT"WARSZAWA198411
KĘPKAMARCINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM3011
KĘPKAMICHAŁLUBLINM2011
KĘPOWICZKAMILNIEDRZWICA DUŻA1987112
KĘSKADAWIDLUBLINM2011
KICIŃSKIROMANSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZPERKOWOM6011
KIELANDAMIANTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM2011
KIEŁBASADAMIANUKS Azymut Siedliska Gmina ZamośćZAMOŚĆ1987112
KIJEKROBERTLUBLIN196911114
KijekMaciejChełm198111
KITLIŃSKIPIOTRŚcieżki BiegoweLUBLIN197211
KLASAGRZEGORZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZLIPUSZM4011
KleknerBartłomiejM3011
KLEWIŃSKIWOJCIECHLUBLINM4011
KLIMKOWSKAMONIKASPORTY CZARNIECKI - CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁM1971111115
KLINMARIUSZCHEŁM BIEGACHEŁM1979112
KlóskaBogdanHorymiec197011
KLUCHJACEKELPIE TEAMJAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE19691113
KłodaMagda Turka198711
KŁOPOTSTANISŁAWAMultimedia RunnersPUŁAWY197211
KMIEĆANDRZEJJARDON TEAMLUBLINM4011
KmiećKamilTomaszów Lubelski199111
KMITANDRZEJLUBLINM5011
KOBIELARZADRIANLUBLIN BIEGALUBLINM3011
KOBUSRADOSŁAWLUBLIN19801113
KOBYLIŃSKIPIOTRWARSZAWA1979112
KOBYŁKAMACIEJLUBLINM3011
KOCHAJWOJCIECHLUBLINM4011
KOCHALSKIWIESŁAWLUBARTÓW1952111115
KOCIUBADOROTALUBLINK3011
KOCYBAGRZEGORZLUBLINM3011
KokłowskiGrzegorzPSG DOROHUSKChełm197211
KOLECKASYLWIASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZZBĄSZYNEKK4011
KOŁTUNIEWICZANDRZEJwieś tańczy i biegaLUBLIN197611114
KomanPaulinaTomaszowska grupa biegowaMajdan Górny 199611
KONOWAŁEKPAWEŁŚWIDNIKM4011
KOPAKRZYSZTOFŁÓDŹM2011
KOPCIAŁJAROSŁAWBrakRADOM198811
KOPCZYŃSKIPIOTRŚWIDNIK197211114
KOPEĆARTURPKP CARGO S.A.JAWORZNOM4011
KoperBartłomiejTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197811
KoperJakubTomaszów Lubelski200111
KORBAKRZYSZTOFLUBLINM4011
Korbus-GuzMałgorzataChełm198011
KorchutMarcinLublin197911
KORCZAKWINCENTYBiegiem Radom!JEDLNIA -LETNISKO195711
KORDOWSKA-WOCHKATARZYNALUBLIN19821113
KORNAGAMARCINHORYNIEC-ZDRÓJ1990111115
KornagaJanuszHorymiec Zdrój196211
KORZENIAKJACEKTURKA1980112
KORZENIOWSKAJOANNAUMCS BIEGALUBLINK3011
KORZENIOWSKIWŁADYSŁAWPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLM4011
KorzeniowskiDariuszAccelerating PolandWarszawa197711
KOSIŃSKIMARIUSZLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONULUBLINM3011
Kosiński ZbigniewPoznańM4011
Kosiński PawełLubartówM3011
KOSMALATOMASZWARSZAWAM3011
KOSSAKŁUKASZLUBLINM4011
KOSTRUBIECBERNARDZAMOŚĆM20112
KostyraKRZYSZTOFbiegusiem.plWARSZAWA196811
KościarzJanLW BogdankaŁĘCZNA1965112
KOŚCIKJAKUBKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAWARSZAWAM3011
KOTLESZEKLW BOGDANKAŁĘCZNA19511113
KotMarekSulów197111
KOWALCZYKMARTYNAYNWAPIONKI199111
KOWALCZYKGRZEGORZYNWAPIONKI198411
KOWALCZYKKRZYSZTOF#NOLIMITSLUBLINM3011
KOWALCZYKRAFAŁLUBLINM3011
KowalczykEwelinaWierchowiny199411
KOWALECZKOMAREKLUBLINM50112
KOWALIKPIOTRKOLONIA TRAWNIKIM3011
KOWALIKAGATAGOŁĄBK2011
KowalikRafałChełm198711
KOWALSKAULABiegacze pomagaczeŁUKÓW1981111115
KOWALSKABEATAPUŁAWY196511
Kowalska AgnieszkaŚWIDNIK1990112
Kowalska GabrielaBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK198411
KOWALSKIROBERTBiegacze pomagaczeŁUKÓW1976111115
KOWALSKIHENRYKSKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO/LSBLUBLINM60112
KOWALSKIMARCINLUBLIN196411
KOWALSKIJAKUBRZESZÓWM3011
KOWALSKIMARCINLUBLINM5011
KowalskiDanielBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK197911
KOWALUKWOJTEKSOS WIOSKI DZIECIĘCELUBLINM3011
KOZAKBARTOSZ"takizwyklykozak"OPOLE LUBELSKIE199411114
KOZAKSŁAWOMIRRGB Cyku PykuZAMOŚĆ1975112
KOZAKMARIUSZGRUPA BURYTURKAM3011
KOZAKMARCINSAINT-GOBAIN SQADLUBARTÓWM4011
KOZIEJEMILNIEMCE198211
KOZIEJŁUKASZLUBLIN198111
KOZIEŁALEKSANDERŁÓDŹM2011
KoziełKamilGLKS POLICHNIASzastarka199911
KOZŁOWSKIMAREKGRAT z biegusiem.plLUBLIN1975112
KRAJKAJAROSŁAWUMCS BIEGALUBLINM4011
KRAKIEWICZARKADIUSZKLUB WESOŁEJ WIEWIÓRKI I TWARDEGO ORZESZKALUBLINM3011
KrasińskiTomaszM4011
KRASKATADEUSZBIEGIEM RADOM!RADOMM7011
KraskaZBIGNIEWAzart Peleton ChełmChłem196411
KRAWCZAKDAMIANUrocza RunnersPUŁAWY198411
KRAWCZYKDAGMARALubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN1978112
KrępackaMonikaChełm BiegaChełm197811
KrokJacekLubartówM4011
KROPORNICKIPRZEMYSŁAWLUBLINM3011
KRÓLPRZEMYSŁAWBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W KOŃSKOWOLIKOŃSKOWOLA1988111115
KRÓLKRZYSZTOFJESZCZE MI SIĘ CHCE...ŚWIDNIKM4011
KRÓLRYSZARDLUBLIN BIEGALUBLINM5011
KrólAnnaStary Zamość198611
KrólMichałStary Zamość198611
KRÓLIKOWSKAAGATALUBLIN BIEGALUBLINK3011
KrukowskiRobertZamośćM3011
KRUPAŁUKASZBOCIANYCZEMIERNIKIM3011
KruszyńskiTomaszCROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁMPokrówka197811
KRYSAHALINALubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweLUBLIN1961112
KryzaRafałMałęcznaM4011
KRZOSEKMICHAŁLUBLIN198511
KRZYMOWSKIPIOTRAKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCILUBLINM3011
KrzyżanowskiŁUKASZChełm199111
KSIAZCZYKPRZEMYSLAWSTREFA WYSOKICH LOTÓWWARSZAWAM4011
KSIĄŻEKDAWIDLublin BiegaLUBLIN198711
KUBACKIBARTEKLUBLINM2011
KUBEJKOBOGUMIŁLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PLTEAMLUBLINM3011
KUBICKIMAREKPLISZCZYNM5011
KubikSylwiaLubartówK4011
KUBITPIOTRKrosno GlassSTRZYŻÓW198411
KUCHARZYKGRZEGORZSTART LublinLUBLIN197511
KUCIŃSKIŁUKASZKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAWARSZAWA1978112
KUCZKOWSKIRYSZARDPKP CARGO S.A.KIEŹLINYM5011
KUCZMOWSKITOMASZLUBLIN1976112
KUDEŁKOMICHAŁPOMPA TEAMCHEŁMM3011
KUDŁOAGNIESZKALUBARTÓW19741113
KUDREJGRZEGORZWROCŁAWM3011
KUICHALEKSANDRASBRT WarszawaJÓZEFOSŁAW198211
KUJAWSKIEDWARDSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZIŁAWAM4011
KULAITARASSC ULTRAM2011
KULIKMARIUSZ4. Skrzydło Lotnictwa SzkolnegoZOFIAN1972111115
KUNDYSPIOTR1976RADOM197611
KuniszykKRZYSZTOFRybnik197011
KUPIECSTANISŁAWDSS ORLĘTADĘBLIN196711
KURAPIOTRLUBLINM3011
KurekPaweł KraśnikKraśnik197811
KURKIEWICZANDRZEJLUBELSKI KLUB MORSOWFRANCISZKÓW197211
KUROPATWAŁUKASZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZRUMIAM3011
KURSAMAŁGORZATABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK3011
KURSAADAM PIOTRPIASKIM4011
KuryłowiczMariuszKKRoztoczeKOMARÓW OSADA197511
KURYSAGNIESZKARADOM197911
KURZEJEWSKIPIOTRBychawa RunnersBYCHAWA198911
KUŚDOMINIKOPOLE LUBELSKIEM2011
KuśmierzakPiotrLUBLIN198311
KUTYŁAMARIUSZPUŁAWYM3011
KwiatekTomaszPruszkówM3011
KWIATKOWSKAISKALUBLIN BIEGALUBLINK3011
KWIATKOWSKITOMASZUMCS BIEGAJASTKÓW197711
KwiatkowskiKrzysztof CYKU PYKU RGBLublin198511
LALEKBARTŁOMIEJADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIM2011
LASKOWSKIANDRZEJPOMPA TEAMCHEŁM1973112
LATAŃSKAIWONAMyślę, więc biegnęPUŁAWY197011
LATO-KSIĄŻEKKAROLINALublin BiegaLUBLIN198411
LEBOWATOMASZLUBLINM4011
LECHANDRZEJPIZZA CAPRI BIEGALUBLINM5011
LENANA SARUNI ROBERTRainbow of magnolia fountains of lifeKimana198211
LENCSEBASTIANSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZLASKOWICEM4011
LEONARCIKKAROLINAMultimedia Runners PuławyPUŁAWY19911113
LEONARCIKDARIUSZMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYM5011
LEONARCIKAGNIESZKAMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYK5011
LeonarcikKarolinaMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPuławy199111
LEOŃCZUKANDRZEJ1992BIAŁYSTOKM2011
LEPIARZSYLWESTERLKB RUDNIKWRONÓWM2011
LESIAKOWSKIJACEKPLANETA NISKONISKOM4011
LEVANIUKHANNAYELLOW CAP RUNBRZESCK3011
LEWANDOWSKIŁUKASZBIELSK PODLASKIM2011
LEWANDOWSKIMAREKSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZZBĄSZYŃM4011
LEWANDOWSKIMARIUSZWYBIERZZAMOŚĆM3011
LEWCZUKNORBERTBiegacze pomagaczeŁOSICE198311114
LEWCZYŃSKIPIOTRLUBLINM60112
LEZIAKWOJCIECHFŁT KRASNIKWILKOŁAZM5011
LikMarekChełm BiegaChełm196611
LIPATOMASZLW BOGDANKALUBLINM3011
LIPCZYŃSKIOLAF#runFORsmileLUBLIN1979112
LipińskiTomaszChełm199411
LipskiWojciechLubartówM3011
LISZBIGNIEWPIASKIM5011
LisDariuszZamość196311
LISIAKJERZYPGF CEFARM LUBLINLUBLINM4011
LISIŃSKIPIOTRBPSAPŁOCKM4011
LISZCZARKADIUSZZOSIA SAMOSIALUBLINM4011
LITKOWSKIDARIUSZSBRT LUBLINMARYSINM3011
LIWAKTOMASZ3 RBLOG KRAKÓWKRAŚNIKM4011
LOTEKKRZYSZTOFLUBLIN19901113
LUBIŃSKIJAROSŁAWKKL KIELCELIPNOM2011
LUBOWIECKIKONRADBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK1983112
ŁadniakPiotrChełm BiegaJANÓW197611
ŁAGUNAKACPERWARSZAWAM3011
ŁASZKIEWICZARKADIUSZZAMOŚĆ198311114
ŁatkaKrystianDASChełm198211
ŁącznyMarcinLublin198411
ŁobaczukMariuszChełm BiegaChełm19751113
ŁobockiTomaszKOMARÓW OSADA197411
ŁOŚPIOTRStay InsaneLUBLIN198011
ŁUKANTYRAFAŁORANGE POLSKASNOPKÓWM401113
ŁUKASIKADRIANNSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ REGION WIELKOPOLSKAPOZNAŃM3011
ŁukasikZbigniewRapy MastersBiłgoraj196711
ŁukaszczykHenrykHrubieszów196011
ŁukaszekArturLubartówM4011
ŁukaszekIwonaLubartówK4011
ŁuszczPawełKielce199011
ŁUSZCZAKKAMILSTAY INSANELUBLINM3011
MACHTOMASZLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN197611
MACHNIKOWSKITOMASZGENTLEMENLUBARTÓW197411114
MACHNIKOWSKIIRENEUSZGENTLEMENLUBARTÓW197211114
MachnikowskiGRZEGORZLubartówM3011
MachnikowskiPawełWARSZAWAM3011
MACIĄGMATEUSZBychawa RunnersNIEDRZWICA DUŻA1985112
MACIĄŻEKANGELIKAŚWINIODZIKILUBLINK2011
MaciejewiczKrzysztofTerespol196311
MACIEJEWSKIPIOTRLUBLIN1982111115
MackiewiczKamilCement Gryf ChełmChełm198811
MACZYŃSKIGRZEGORZPKP CARGO S.A.BYDGOSZCZM5011
MADEJADAMLUBLIN197811114
MADEJJULIALUBLIN197911114
MADEJSKIŁUKASZPIASKI1986112
MadejskiArtur Tomaszowska grupa biegowaTARNAWATKA-TARTAK198011
MAGDZIARZDARIUSZSPORT.SANEA.PLLUBLINM5011
MAJTOMASZFKS ODYNIECLUBLINM3011
MAJCHERBEATAWieś Tańczy i BiegaLUBLIN1983111115
MAJCHERSKIPIOTRCROSSFIT Z16LUBLINM4011
MAJEWSKAIZABELABełżyce BiegająBEŁŻYCE198811
MAJEWSKISEBASTIANrunning& fuckingLUBLIN198411
MajsterekPawełWARSZAWA197911
MAKARAFILIPChełm BiegaCHEŁM197911114
MakoszMarekRADZYŃ PODLASKIM3011
MalecKamilMalec TEAMZamość198511
MalecWojciechWaleczne RoztoczeLUBLIN198711
MalesaArturPałecznica KoloniaM4011
MALICKIBOGUSŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAM5011
MALIKDOMINIKLUBLINM2011
MalinowskaIzabelaKraśniczyn198811
MALINOWSKITOMASZKlub Sportowy. Za BramaKRAŚNIK198111
MAŁEKMICHAŁEVERPROFLUBLIN1979111115
MAŁEKMARIUSZV Max AdamówŻELECHÓW197411
MAŁEKMARIUSZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKĘBŁÓW STARYM4011
MałekBartłomiejLublin197711
MałekMariuszChełmski Speed TrampkiChełm198011
MałekMariuszChełm198011
MałkaMartaTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski198711
MAŁUNOWANDRZEJLUBELAKYLUBLINM4011
MAMCARZKATARZYNANAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINK4011
MAMEJPIOTRLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWELUBLINM50112
MANALOVARTEMAPOSTOLOVO199811
MandziukMateuszKrosSki Remsport TomaszówTomaszów Lubelski199011
MARCINIAKMATEUSZJABŁONNA1993112
MARCINIAKPIOTRCENTRUM SYMULACJI MEDYCZNEJ UMLUBLUBLINM3011
MARCINIUKKAMILLUBLINM2011
MarkowiczDariuszAmatorMarkowicze197711
MarkowiczGRZEGORZAmatorBiszcza197211
MarkowskiMarcinTomaszów Lubelski197711
MARUCHATOMASZDrużyna ŻKRASNYSTAW19851111116
MARZECMIKOŁAJZEMBORZYCEM3011
MarzecBeataKraśnikK4011
MasełkoTomaszChełm198311
MasłowskiMarcinPołuszowice KoloniaM4011
MASZKOWSKAANNALUBLIN19731113
MASZKOWSKIRAFAŁLUBLIN19731113
MaślankaJacekJarosławM4011
MataczAnetaTRIATHLON KRAŚNIK TEAMKraśnik198111
MatczukKrzysztofHannaM5011
MATEBORUTH CHEMISTOBENEDEK-TEAMELDORETK3011
MATEJAŁUKASZKURÓW198311
MatejczukKrzysztofNie ma letkoLublin198811
MATUŁAPRZEMYSŁAWUMCS BIEGALUBLINM5011
MatysiakAgnieszkaZakrzówek197911
MazepaKrzysztofHoryniec199011
MazurMateuszORANGE POLSKABatorz19861113
MAZURANDRZEJKW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGALUBLINM4011
MAZURDANIELLUBLINM4011
MAZUREKMATEUSZMazi BiegaNIEDRZWICA DUŻA198911114
MAZUREKPAWEŁARCUS SILUBLIN1980112
MAZUREKPAWEŁPUŁAWY198711
MAZUREKKACPER4. SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGOŚWIDNIKM3011
MAZUREKGRZEGORZWOJCIECHÓWWOJCIECHÓWM2011
MazurekAnnaBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄWojciechów198211
MazurekKrzysztofRudka198411
MazurekRyszardTłuszczM4011
MazurekKrzysztofZamość197311
MazurekMałgorzataNKS ZrywLUBLIN198111
Mazurkiewicz MarcinMAZURTEAMPiaseczno198011
MĄCZKARYSZARDBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W KOŃSKOWOLIPUŁAWY197911114
MĄKASŁAWOMIROSTROŁĘKA196611
MBOGOJANE NGIMABENEDEK-TEAMELDORETK2011
MEŁGIEŚMAREKMelkompPIASKI197911114
MełgieśMarekPiaski197911
MendelAgnieszkaLublin197911
MendelGrzegorzLUBLIN198111
MERESTAKONRADLw BogdankaŁĘCZNA198811
MICHALCZEWSKIJACEKKARCZMISKA198311
MichalskiGrzegorzM3011
MICHALUKALBERTLUBLIN197811114
MichotaAndrzejKraśnik197311
MichotaBARBARAKraśnik197811
MICZYŃSKIADAMNSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ REGION WIELKOPOLSKAGNIEZNOM4011
MIEDZIAKKAMILNie Ma LetkoLUBLIN198411
MIELCZARSKIBARTOSZWARSZAWA198411
MielniczekGrzegorzB.RunnerKraków197011
MIERZWAADAMZABRZEM5011
MIERZWIŃSKIMARCINŻURAWICAM4011
MikaAndrzejLubartówM4011
MikaŁUKASZLubartówM1811
MIKINAARTURpwpw saWARSZAWA195911
MIKOŁAJCZYKMACIEJMOCNO GROCHÓWWARSZAWAM3011
MIKOŁAJCZYKRAFAŁPARKRUN KATOWICESIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM3011
MilczarekSławomirTurka196111
MIRONTOMASZ#M!RONDĄBROWICAM4011
MirońTomaszLubartówM4011
MIROSŁAWRAFAŁKS StrażakWOJCIECHÓW1981112
MIROSŁAWJERZYLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMSTRZYŻEWICEM50112
MIROSŁAWMAREKSTOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ LUBELSZCZYZNYLUBLIN1975112
Misiura JarekŚniadówka197411
MISIUREKMIRONLUBLIN BIEGALUBLINM4011
MISZTAKAMILLUBLINM2011
MISZTALAGNIESZKALUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBARTÓWK4011
MiśkiewiczMarekLUBLINM5011
MITURAMAREKintrograf teamKAMIONKA197911114
MITURAWIOLETTAPARCZEW197811
MITURAWOJCIECHPARCZEW197411
MizuraWojciechWolbrom TeamWolbrom196111
Młodzińska Małgorzata"Biegomania Lubaczów/BKO BP"Lubaczów196811
MłynarzKamilSKB KRAŚNIKŁęcznowola199011
MODZELEWSKIKRZYSZTOFStarglass Team OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKA196611
MODZELEWSKIWIESŁAWStarglass TeamOSTROŁĘKA196411
MonachJanuszKulik197811
MORAWSKIARKADIUSZNIE MA LETKOADAMÓW197411114
MORAWSKIKONRADRUN RUN OLESZYCEOLESZYCEM30112
MorycPawełBełżyceM1811
MOSKWAMARIUSZintrograf teamLUBLIN198311
MOTYLIRENABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK6011
MotylewskiTomaszWarszawa198411
MROCZEKPRZEMYSŁAWUMCS BiegaLUBLIN19741113
MROCZEKMAGDALENAUMCS BiegaLUBLIN1974112
MRÓZPAULINALubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweLUBLIN19901111116
MRÓZŁUKASZPiaskiWIERZCHOWISKA19921113
MUSZYŃSKIGRZEGORZLUBLINM4011
MyszkaRobert Tomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski196911
NadolskiMichałSITNO198111
NAJDYHORMAREKBIAŁA PODLASKA198811
NAKONIECZNYJACEKSII POWER PEOPLELUBLIN1989112
NalepaTomaszGUKS MODLIBORZYCEJANÓW LUBELSKI197511
NalewajkoJoannaBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCE197811
NESTEROWICZTOMASZBiegusiem.pl /Lost in SportKURÓW198111
NIECIECKA-LEGOCKAKATARZYNALUBLINK4011
NIEMIERSKIARTURLUBLIN19711111116
NieściorWaldemarTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197611
NIEWCZASBASIALUBARTÓW198211114
NiezbeckaMariolaOPOLE LUBELSKIE199111
NIZIOŁEKARKADIUSZWESOŁÓWKA19831113
NOWAKANDRZEJSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZMŁAWAM5011
NOWAKOWSKIMAREKSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZTURZA MAŁAM6011
NOWOGRODZKIGRZESIEKLUBLINM3011
ObroślińskiKrzysztofLubartówM3011
OBRUSIEWICZHUBERTLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN1973112
ODZIEMCZYKSYLWESTERLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN1965111115
OKORSKA-BOMBIŃSKABASIAPKO BANK POLSKIRADOMK3011
OLCZAKWITOLDUMCS BiegaLUBLIN1961111115
OLESZKIEWICZGRZEGORZRTS Pogoń WłostowicePUŁAWY1975112
OlędzkaEMILIARembertów TeamWarszawa197611
OlkiewiczKonradLubartówM3011
OLSZEWSKISŁAWOMIRDENKÓWEKM4011
OlszówkaAndrzejFRIQUGościeradów199911
OPOLSKIPIOTRLUKS LUBARTÓW - SEKCJA SZACHOWALUBARTÓW197511114
ORCZYKOWSKIDARIUSZBIEGIEM RADOM!RADOMM5011
ORŁOWSKIANDRZEJPOTRENUJEMY?LUBARTÓW19901113
OrłowskiMariuszTurka199111
ORYSZCZAKBARTŁOMIEJMTB ROZTOCZERACHANIE1981112
ORZEŁMICHAŁAdidas Runners WarsawLUBLIN19811113
OsetekMariuszKraśnik197111
OsinaJakubBiegający ŚwidnikŚwidnik197811
OSIŃSKAMONIKABiegacze PomagaczeŁUKÓW197711
OSIŃSKIDANIELSĘDZIALUBLIN1976112
OSIŃSKIDARIUSZKLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ BOŻENKIBRZOSTÓWKAM3011
OSTROWSKIGRZEGORZWŁODAWA1978111115
OSTROWSKIŁUKASZKRASNYSTAWM3011
OstrykiewiczHenrykTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski194911
OSYPIUKMONIKALUBLIN198111
PACEKANDRZEJLUBELAKYLUBLINM5011
PACEKKATARZYNALUBLINK3011
PACHOCKIARTURWIRYM4011
PadyszArekUrsus. BiegaWARSZAWA197411
PałkaMagdalenaWolność EndorfinomUrszulin198011
PanasIwonaChełmska Grupa TriathlonuChełm198411
PANKOWSKIGRZEGORZKosi Mazaki TeamWARSZAWA198211
Pańczuk - FiguraIrminaUMCS BiegaPuławy197611
ParczewskiRafałMONChełm198111
PARCZYŃSKAEWALUBLINK3011
PARCZYŃSKIJAROSŁAWLUBLINM3011
PARDYKAALEKSANDRALUBLIN BIEGALUBLINK3011
PASIECZYŃSKIGRZEGORZLUBLINM3011
PaszkoWojciechCROSSFITER BOX CHEŁMChełm198211
PATEREKKONRADŚWIDNIKM3011
PATKOWSKIJACEKLUBLINM4011
Patrzylas-JanczakSylwiaKamionkaK4011
PatynaEwaKraśnik BiegaKraśnik196911
PawińskiPawełMakondo TeamPiaski199411
PAWLAKKRZYSZTOFGNIEZNOM4011
PAWLAKMAŁGORZATAGNIEZNOK4011
PawlakAdamZamość197011
PAWŁATWALDEMARKRZCZONÓWM5011
PAWŁOWSKAPAULINAAZS UMCS LUBLINSIEDLCE199511
PawłowskaWiolettaIzbica199111
PAWŁOWSKIANDRZEJPKP CARGO S.A.GRANICEM5011
PAWŁOWSKIDAROSŁAWGRYFINOM5011
PAZYNAJAROSLAWJARCZÓWM20112
Paździor IrenaChełm BiegaChełm195911
PetrukMarcinDrużyna Białego NiedźwiedziaChełm198911
PETRYKOWSKAELŻBIETASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZIŁAWAK4011
PETRYKOWSKITOMASZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZIŁAWAM5011
PĘDRAKTOMASZKraśnik BiegaKRAŚNIK19841111116
PiątkowskiDariuszChełmska Grupa TriathlonuNowiny196211
PicurMonikaBiegomania LubaczówLubaczów198511
PIECHOLSEBASTIANLUBLIN19861113
PIECZYŃSKIROBERTPKP CARGO S.A.POZNAŃM4011
PIEKARSKIIRENEUSZPUŁAWY196011
PIEKUTŁUKASZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZCHOJNICEM2011
PietrońPiotrKraśnik BiegaKraśnik196711
PIETRUSROBERTWARSZAWAM2011
PietruszkaRafałLubartówM3011
PIETRYKOWSKIKONRADLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM3011
PIETRZYKZBIGNIEWISKRYKĘPA BORZECHOWSKA196911114
PIETRZYKDARIUSZBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKMEŁGIEWM4011
PIETRZYKRADOSŁAWBISKUPICEM3011
PIETRZYŃSKIKRZYSZTOFSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKRZYŻM4011
PIĘTASTOMASZKALINÓWKA19751111116
PIĘTKAMAREKCELESTYNÓWM3011
PIOTROWSKIPIOTRFILMIC TEAMLUBLINM50112
PISKOREKKAZIMIERZLubie biegacKAZIMIERZ DOLNY196111
PITURAELIZALubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN197611
PIWOWARSKIPIOTRLUBLINM4011
PLEJZNEROWSKIMARCINOTWOCK BIEGAOTWOCKM3011
PLEWIKMICHAŁBełżyce BiegająWOJCIECHÓW199611
PLEWIKMONIKABEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEK3011
PlewikMichałNIEDRZWICA DUŻAM3011
PłanetaMarcinTarnobrzegM4011
PŁATEKMARTAJANÓW LUBELSKIK2011
PłechaAgnieszkaSAM SAMKraśnik197711
PłechaMateuszDąbrowski TEAM199011
PŁONKAJOANNASIEDLCEK2011
PodgórniakArturZadyszkaChełm198311
PODLECKIMAREKĆMIŁÓWM5011
PODLECKIROBERTSTOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ LUBELSZCZYZNYLUBLINM4011
PodleśnyJakubLubartówM1811
PODLIPNYMAREKLW BogdankaWESOŁÓWKA197411
PODRAŻKADARIUSZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZŁOWICZM3011
POLAKKRZYSZTOFMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWY197811
PolskaALEKSANDRALubartówK4011
POLSKIADRIANLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN199211
POLSKIDARIUSZLUBLIN BIEGALUBLINM5011
POMORSKAJOANNAWARSZAWA198111
POMORSKIRAFAŁTri Family / Love the PainWARSZAWA198311
PopekLechosławRejowiec196011
PopławskiKrystianMONKEY`S TEAMKraśnik199011
PORĘBSKIMARCINRADOM197611
PosturzyńskiMarcinChełm198111
POTRZYSZCZLUKASZBIEGAM Z ABSLUBLINM3011
POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKAMAJADDCPUŁAWY1990112
POŻAKGRZEGORZStay InsaneLUBARTÓW198011
PrażmoRomanSamoklęskiM6011
PROKOPMAREKRYNEK `ELIZÓWKA`NIEMCEM40112
PROŚCIŃSKIKRZYSZTOFELPIE TEAMLUBLINM3011
PRÓCHNIAKSŁAWOMIRŚWIDNIKM30112
PRÓSZYŃSKIROMUALDPUŁAWIANIN PUŁAWYPUŁAWY196911
PrucnalAgnieszkaDorohusk197711
PRZEDWOJEWSKIWOJCIECHJEDLNIA-LETNISKOM2011
PrzekazaŁUKASZSiedlce199111
PRZYBYLSKIMARCINSĄSIEDZI TEAM 🙂GRÓJEC197611
PrzyczynaMarekTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197311
PSIUKANDRZEJBiłgoraj BiegaBIŁGORAJ19821113
PSZCZOŁAIRENEUSZLublin BiegaLUBLIN198111
PSZENNYŁUKASZENERGIZE YOUR LIFELUBLINM3011
PSZENNYMARCINENERGIZE YOUR LIFELUBLINM3011
PYCKASŁAWOMIRBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK198111114
PYTKAHENRYKLUBELSKI WĘGIEL ''BOGDANKA''ŁĘCZNA196511114
PytkaAndrzejWarszawa196911
PytlińskiRafałJzóefów197211
RachońSławomirLubartówM4011
RADZIKOWSKISŁAWOMIRNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINM3011
RAPAMARIUSZSPORT CLUBLUBLINM4011
RasiakAdamlitpolukrbrigLublin198711
RDZANEK-RYCHLICKAALDONASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKOWALAK4011
RechuliczMaciejCOCONUT TEAMTomaszów Lubelski199411
RedesSebastianŁosiceM3011
REPEĆJAROSŁAWLUBLIN198611114
ReszkaMarekDrużyna SzpikuLublin198711
RETMANIAKSYLWIA EWAdrużyna TVNWARSZAWA198711
RĘBIŚTOMASZSTANISŁAWICE198511
ROGOZIŃSKA-KOZAKDAGMARARGB CYKU PYKUZAMOŚĆK3011
ROJEKAGNIESZKAŁĘCZNA197911
ROSINSKIPATRYKPRO366ŁOMIANKIM2011
ROTMAŃSKAIWONASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZZŁOTA WIEŚK4011
Rubaszko MichałWarszawa197911
RUCIŃSKIROBERTSOBOLEWM5011
RUDNICKIMAREKRunning FrogsOTWOCK197911
RUDNIKARTURKWPGARBÓW197811114
RudnyWładysławRUDNYRUNNINGTEAMRopczyce194811
RUDZIŃSKILESZEKLUBLINM5011
RusekJarekMogilany197911
RUSIUKYURIISC BIG-TIME RIVNESZKLYNM3011
RUSSROMANSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZLASKOWICEM5011
RuszniakPawełKRASNYSTAW1987112
RUSZNIAKPRZEMYSŁAWBYCHAWAM3011
RUT RUTKOWSKIDAREKDSS OrlętaDĘBLIN197811
RUTADAMIANNIKERUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM3011
RUTKOWSKAMILENAMultimedia Runners PuławyPUŁAWY198211114
RYBSKIMARIUSZSZCZECINM4011
RYBUSKAMILOSP BOCHEŃBOCHEŃM2011
RYCAKKRZYSZTOFMAŁKÓW1972111115
RycakAndrzejsabaudyTomaszów Lubelski197011
RycekDariuszTomaszów Lubelski197511
RYCHLICKIWALDEMARSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKOWALAM5011
RYCYKGRZEGORZKrasnystaw BiegaKRASNYSTAW197511
Ryń-SobalaRenataWikołaz197611
RYTELWERONIKACHYLICEK2011
RyżyńskaAgnieszkaChełm197611
RyżyńskiTomaszChłem197611
SABAMAŁGORZATANAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLIN1993112
SabełMartaKraśnik BiegaUrzędów197811
SadowskiMaciejLUBLIN200011114
SAGANŁUKASZPKO BANK POLSKIWARSZAWAM3011
SALAKAMIL ADAMPotrenujemy?DĘBLIN1989112
SAŁDANGRZEGORZPKP CARGO S.A.BUSZKOWICEM2011
SAŁDANKRZYSZTOFPKP CARGO S.A.ŻURAWICAM6011
SAŁEKMATEUSZADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWRADOMM2011
SAMBORSKIADRIANLUBLIN199211114
SAMCIKMICHAŁPUŁAWY199111
SARNAMAREKLUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓWLUBLINM4011
SawaPiotrWłodawa BiegaLublin199411
SAWCZUKPIOTRPKP CARGO S.A.WARSZAWAM3011
SAWICKAANNADREAM RUNWARSZAWAK3011
Sawicki PawełZamość197711
SEREWAMICHAŁMOTYWATOR NASUTÓWLUBARTÓW198611114
SerwinŁUKASZBRZOSTÓWKAM1811
SERWIŃSKAANNADREAM RUNCZEBERAKIK3011
SICZEKKRZYSZTOFLUBLINM5011
SiedlaczekZbigniewSklep Biegacza Lublin TeamLublin195711
SIEGIEDAPAWEŁŁĘCZNAM4011
SIEJKOŁUKASZLUBLIN19811113
SIERANTFILIPPKO BANK POLSKIWARSZAWAM3011
SIERPIŃSKAKATARZYNALUBLINK2011
SIKORAMICHAŁPUŁAWY197711
SIKORASTEFANTEAM SIKORABIELSKO-BIAŁAM7011
SIKORAALICJATEAM SIKORABIELSKO-BIAŁAK6011
SikoraWojtekBORKIM3011
SikoraMariuszTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197011
SILIWONIUKDAMIANWARSAW RUN CLUBWARSZAWAM3011
SiwekLeszekGórkaM3011
SIWIAKBARTŁOMIEJPKP CARGO S.A.WYRZYSKM3011
SIWIECMARCINLUBLINM4011
SKALNIAKMICHAŁĆWIARTKA W BRAMIECZAJOWICEM2011
SkalskiMaciej TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów LubelskiTomaszów Lubelski200111
SKOCZTOMASZBOCHOTNICA198611
SKOCZYLASGRZEGORZŁĘCZNAM3011
SkorupaPaulinaKraśnik BiegaKraśnik199511
SKOWRONEKKRYSTIANGiuseppe TeamLUBLIN198511
SMIGIELSKIPAWELPULAWY197211
SMOKMAGDALENALUBLINK2011
SMOLIRAJACEKPIASKI1978112
SMOWJENCOOLESEATIRASPOLK3011
SMYKŁUKASZGORZKÓWM3011
SMYKMAŁGORZATAGORZKÓWK3011
SMYKAMICHAŁCIECIERZYN199511114
SobianekMartaParczewK3011
SOBIESIAKSŁAWOMIRLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM3011
SOBIESZEKSYLWIAZwoleń BiegaZWOLEŃ198211
SOBKOWIAKMARCINLUBLINM3011
SOCHAMARCINlubartowbiega.plLUBARTÓW198011114
SokaliskiSławomir6 POWERZamość197211
Sokalska - PizunRoksana "3 Zamojski Batalion Zmechanizowany"Zamość198911
SOKOŁOWSKIKAMILOLSZTYNM2011
SokółRomanKraśnik BiegaSkorczyce197711
SOLANŁUKASZLUBLIN1983111115
SOLPAROBERTŚWIDNIK196811114
SOŁDEKKAROLPONIATOWAM5011
SosnówkaJacekKraśnik197611
SprawkaMartaHUSARIA RACE TEAMRadom199311
STANCZYKANDRZEJOSINY BIEGAJAPUŁAWYM4011
StańczakMałgorzataWarszawa198311
StarodubtsevViktorJM Demolex BerdejovLVIV197011
STARZYŃSKIDARIUSZSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKLIMONTÓWM4011
STASIEWICZMARIOLAMKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKAMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIK2011
STASZAKROBERTLubestkie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweKOŁACZKOWO1987111115
StaszekJakubLubartówM3011
StawiarskiAdamKraków198511
StawiarskiRyszardChełm BiegaChełm195711
STAWSKIBARTŁOMIEJPKP CARGO S.A.LUBLINM3011
STECIWONALUBLIN198511114
STEFANIAKJAROSŁAWPODWIERZBIE197511
StelmachZbigniewLW BOGDANKAĆmiłów196011114
STELMACHSYLWIAWILKOŁAZK2011
STEPANIAKGRZEGORZGRUSZOWAM4011
StepaniukAdamChełm Biega / Biegamy dzisiaj?Wierzbica Osiedle197311
STEPUCHSZYMONRACHANIEM2011
STERNIKDANIELNajwiększa Armia ŚwiataLUBLIN198111
STĘPIEŃANETADĘBLIN198311
StęporaEdytaTomaszów Lubelski199311
StolpMarcinKrajenka199111
STRĘKANDRZEJWŁOCŁAWEKM3011
STRUMIDŁOMIKOŁAJLublin BiegaULHÓWEK19931113
STRZELECKICEZARYGNIEWOSZÓWM2011
STRZESZEWSKIANDRZEJPUŁAWY196911
STUBBSNIGELKRAKÓWM5011
SuchoraJerzyKraśnik1963112
SuchoraKacperKraśnikM1811
SULOWSKIWŁADYSŁAWNIE DOTYCZYMARYSIN1954112
SUPERNAKŁUKASZPKP CARGO S.A.ŁAZYM4011
SurdackiBogdanDąbrowa Choiny197211
SUROWIECMARIANAGROTEX LKS MILANÓWMILANÓWM6011
SZABATWIESŁAWChemik Noxy PuławyANNOPOL1960112
SZABŁOWSKIPRZEMYSŁAWPKP CARGO S.A.WARSZAWAM3011
SzadyTomaszUnia HrubieszówTomaów Lubelski198511
SZAFRANARTURADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAM4011
SZAFRANŁUKASZENERGIZE YOUR LIFENIEDÓW 155M3011
SZAŁEKADAMŚWIDNIKM4011
SZATKOWSKIPIOTRSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZWARSZAWAM3011
SzczepaniakAgnieszkaLUBARTÓW1978112
SZCZEPANIAKJAKUBKAZIMIERZ DOLNY198411
SzczepaniakSebastianLublinM4011
SZCZEPANIUKMARCINPARCZEW1977112
SzczubiałGrzegorzKraków198011
SZCZYGIEŁTOMASZPRZYPISÓWKA198711114
SZCZYGIEŁPawełLubartówM4011
Szczypiński BartoszLubartówM4011
SZEGDAŁUKASZgardonie 279PUŁAWY198211
SZELCHAUZPAWEŁPKO Bank PolskiLUBLIN198411114
SZELESTROBERTLUBLIN1982112
SzewcMarianBIŁGORAJ195411
SzewczukKrzysztofZadyszkaChełm198311
SzewczukJoannaLublinK4011
SzewczykMariuszOstrówekM3011
SZKODAROBERTBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBIŁGORAJ198511
SZMYGIN-JEŻYŃSKAKATARZYNANIE MA LETKOLUBLINK2011
SZMYRGAŁAKONRADKraśnik BiegaKRAŚNIK197811
SznajdrowiczAnetaZamość197711
SZOTTADRIANSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZZBĄSZYŃM2011
SzpindaSebastianBiłgoraj Ultra TrialBiłgoraj197911
Szpinda MartaBiłgoraj Ultra TrialBIŁGORAJ197811
SZPONARKAROLINALUBLINK2011
SZTOBRYNGRZEGORZMultimedia Runners PuławyPUŁAWY1984112
SZTORCPIOTRLUBLINM3011
SZUBARTOWSKIPAWEŁBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCE1992112
SzukałoBożenaCROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁMChełm197511
SZULCŁUKASZintrograf teamŚWIDNIK199511114
SZULCARKADIUSZŚWIDNICZANKAŚWIDNIKM2011
SzustakKrzysztofDąbrowa GórniczaM4011
SZYCHTAMATEUSZSTĘŻYCAM2011
SZYCHTAMICHAŁSTĘŻYCAM2011
SZYMANEKJAROSŁAWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM4011
SZYMAŃCZUKARKADIUSZBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM4011
SzyszkaAdamLubartówM4011
SZYSZKOPAWEŁLUBLINM40112
ŚCIBIORŁUKASZBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
ŚCIRKAPIOTRMEŁGIEWM4011
ŚCIUBAANETAStay InsaneLUBLIN198711114
ŚLĘZAKPIOTROLSZTYNM2011
ŚLIWAANDRZEJLW BOGDANKAŁĘCZNA1966111115
ŚLIWAKONRADSZANSA NA SUKCES...JABŁONNAM4011
ŚliwaAnnaTomaszów Lubelski197811
ŚLIWIAKJAKUBPUŁAWY199311
ŚLIWIŃSKIMATEUSZLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBLINM2011
ŚWIERSZCZROBERTBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM4011
ŚwietlickiKrzysztofZespół Lenistwa PospolitegoChełm199211
ŚWIRCZJAKUBKRAŚNIKM2011
TADASIEWICZDOROTAPUŁAWY197511
TADROWSKITOMASZINOWROCŁAWM4011
TalarowskaAgnieszkaKRASNYSTAW198211
TalmaPawełLubartówM4011
TANUIEULITER JEPCHIRCHIRBENEDEK-TEAMELDORETK2011
TARADYŚTOMASZGUKS MODLIBORZYCEMODLIBORZYCEM4011
Taralowski PawełHUSARIA RACE TEAMKRASNYSTAW198111
TARASIŃSKIPAWEŁLUBLINM4011
TARGOŃSKARENATAbiegusiem.plPUŁAWY197611
TARGOŃSKITOMASZPUŁAWY197811
TarnowskaMonikaChełm BiegaChełm198011
TELEON-POLSKAMARLENALubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN198811
TETERYCZMARCINWARSZAWAM3011
TICHORUKKAROLBiegający ŚwidnikŚWIDNIK199011114
TOFILMARIUSZ#NOLIMITSLUBLINM4011
TOKARZEWSKIJERZYPUŁAWYM5011
TOŁYSZSŁAWOMIRBorek - ChełmCHEŁM197611
TOMASZEWSKIWOJTEKBEŁŻYCE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEM3011
TOPOROWSKIMARIUSZLUBLINM30112
TOPOROWSKIKAMILBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
TRACZPAWEŁKRAŚNIK198411
TRACZŁUKASZWWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL/AQUAREHRADYMNOM3011
TraczukJustynaCROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁMChełm198611
TrąbkaKarolLubartówM1811
TRUKARTURMILEJÓWM40112
TRYKACZALICJA#BIEGACZERADZYŃ PODLASKIK40112
TRYNIECKIMICHAŁFABRYKA W CHMURACHWARSZAWAM3011
Trzciński KamilWarszawa198611
TRZMIELEWSKAEMILIAWŁOCŁAWEKK3011
TUEIHOEA KIPLAGATBENEDEK-TEAMELDORETM3011
TULARENATAMYKMYKWARSZAWAK6011
TURECKAKATARZYNALONDONK3011
TUSZKIEWICZRADEKLublin BiegaTOMASZOWICE197511114
TUŻNIKFILIPWARSZAWAM3011
TYBUREKMICHAŁStay InsaneLUBLIN1979112
UDOWOLSKINORBERTBIAŁA PODLASKAM4011
Uliczny AdamLubelska Grupa TriathlonuOkszów196911
ULMAMIROSŁAWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMLUBARTÓWM40112
UŁANOWICZMACIEJLUBLINM2011
UnkiewiczMiachałWARSZAWAM3011
WACHMAGDALENA1980ZAMOŚĆK3011
WADOWSKIDARIUSZTATARY BIEGAJĄLUBLINM3011
WAJRAKEWASZPITAL NEUROPSYCHIATRYCZNYJABLONNAK2011
WAKUŁABARBARASII RUNNING TEAMLUBLIN1987112
WakułaMariuszSaba TeamLublin198711
WALCZAKRAFAŁBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
WalczukAndrzejChełmska Grupa TriathlonuChełm197511
WALENCIKMAREKPIONKI195511
WALKOWIAKPAWEŁAKTYWNE BORKIBORKIM2011
WALKÓWJAROSŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZWRZESINYM3011
WAMBUAMUTUKU ELIJAHBENEDEK-TEAMELDORETM2011
WAMBUAbonfaceRainbow of magnolia fountains of lifeMACHAKOS198411
WARCHOCKAEWELINALUBLINK3011
WARDAPAWEŁBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM3011
WARDZAŁAZENONDĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAM5011
WasikMarcinPiotrówM3011
WASILMONIKALUBLINK2011
WAŚKAROLINAHRUBIESZÓWK2011
WatrosEryk31 Baza Lotnictwa TaktycznegoPoznań 198611
WAWRZAKDAMIANLUBLIN198211
WAWRZAKMICHAŁZWOLEŃ197711
WAWRZYNIAKDAMIANAktywni Kamieńsk / Rozbiegajmy RadomskoRADOMSKO198411114
WĄGRODZKAMAŁGORZATAKlub Biegacza Buiała BiegaBIAŁA PODLASKA198111
WĄSIKBARTŁOMIEJGDAŃSKM3011
WąsikJacekcbfsLublin195911
WCISEŁWOJCIECH#kotekMarysiTeamLUBLIN198011
WdowiakSławomirPSG DOROHUSKChełm197911
WEGIERAANDRZEJABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE19741113
WENERSKIWOJCIECHlubelskie stowarzyszenie biegoweLUBLIN195011114
WepaWiesławChełmska Grupa TriathlonuChełm195611
WEREDAADAMWARSZAWAM3011
WEREMKOGRZEGORZMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYM4011
WĘGLIŃSKAKATRARZYNAAvangarda PuławyPUŁAWY1976111115
WiaderekPiotrWARSZAWAM3011
Wiatrowski AndrzejSzczebrzeszyn197811
WiatrzykRobertTKS TomasoviaŁaszczów200011
WICHAILONAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIK2011
WichaWojciechChodel199511
WIDZŁUKASZPOYEBUNNYRYKIM30112
WIECHETEKŁUKASZUMCSLUBLIN198111
WieczorekPawełChełm197511
WIEDROWOJTEKLUBLINM3011
WIEJAKKRZYSZTOFDZIENNIK WSCHODNILUBLINM5011
WielgusKRZYSZTOFKraśnik198311
WIERZCHOŃCEZARYMW LUBLINWOJCIESZKÓWM2011
WIĘSEKANDRZEJBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIK1971112
WILANOWSKIALEKSANDERWROCŁAWM3011
WILCZAKPAWELGORLICE198511
WilgosMarekUnia HrubieszówJarosławiec/Uchań19871113
WilgosMarekHrubieszówM3011
WILKIEWICZDARIUSZZwoleń BiegaZWOLEŃ197911
WilkosMarcinUchanie197411
WINIARCZYKŁUKASZMIKI & ALEKLUBLINM3011
WiniarczykBartłomiejWARSZAWA199211
WIŚNIEWSKIMICHAŁCYRKONIOWA TEAMLUBLIN1984111115
WŁAZTADEUSZLUBLIN194911
WłochRadosławLubartówM1811
WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARNKARINANAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINK4011
WOJCIECHOWSKIPAWEŁAvangarda PuławyPUŁAWY197411114
WojciechowskiRafałChełm BiegaChełm198511
WOJCIESZUKANNALUBLINK2011
WOJCIKPAWELLUBELLASPICZYNM4011
WojnarskiIreneuszNedeżów198911114
WojtasSławomirTomaszowska grupa biegowaTomaszów Lubelski197711
WOJTASZKOMIROSŁAWSTASINM4011
WOJTCZUKEWAWARSZAWAK2011
WojtuniakJarosławMałęczynM4011
WOLFRAMDAWIDWYBIERZGDYNIAM3011
WOLIŃSKAEMILIASTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZWOLINK4011
WOLIŃSKIOSKARLUBARTÓW199411
WOLIŃSKIANDRZEJSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZWOLINM5011
WOŁOSJACEKHRUBIESZOW1968112
WOŁOSZUNWOJCIECHTOMASZOWICEM3011
WOSZUKIWONABEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEK3011
WOŹNIAKMAREKSTOWARZYSZENIE KOLEJARZKOŁOM5011
WOŹNIAKKRZYSZTOFWARSZAWAM3011
WoźnicaRobert"WKB META LUBLINIEC/KM PSP RYBNIK"Borucin196411
WÓJCICKAMAGDALENASKB KRAŚNIKLUBARTÓWK201113
WÓJCICKIMARCINŁĘCZNA BIEGAŁĘCZNAM401113
WÓJCICKIPAWEŁRUDKA1980112
WÓJCICKIDAMIANLUBLINM3011
WójcickiMarcinŁĘCZNA BIEGAŁęczna197711
WÓJCIKPAWEŁNOWA WÓLKA197411
WÓJCIKMAŁGORZATADSS OrlętaSTĘŻYCA198011
WÓJCIKPIOTRRADOMM2011
WójcikJózefChełm BiegaChełm196911
WÓJTOWICZPRZEMYSŁAWOSP WzgórzeBEŁŻYCE1984112
WÓJTOWICZTOMASZCHEŁM BIEGACHEŁM1967112
WÓJTOWICZMAGDALENALUBLINK2011
WÓJTOWICZPAWEŁKURÓWM4011
WÓLCZYŃSKIKRZYSZTOFMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYGÓRA PUŁAWSKAM3011
WRONAANDRZEJTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAMLUBLIN195911114
WRONAMAGDALENABychawa RunnersBYCHAWA1990112
WRONKOWICZPAWEŁLUBLINM3011
WróbelMariuszStay InsaneLublin198411
WróbelJanuszJANÓW197611
WróbelMarcinPSG DOROHUSKChełm197511
WróblewskaOlgaLubartówK4011
WróblewskiRobertLublin198711
WYDRAŁUKASZLUBLINM3011
WYRWISZDAMIANintrograf teamLUBLIN197711114
WYSMYKADATOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIK2011
WysoczańskiBolesławGlubczyce196611
WYWŁOKAPAULINASALCO GARMIN TEAMJAROSŁAWK2011
ZabłockaAnnaLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLublin196811
ZABORSKIŁUKASZLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWELUBLIN1986111115
ZABURKOMATEUSZTOMASZÓW LUBELSKI1986111115
ZaduraAgnieszkaMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPuławy199211
ZającAnnaTomaszowska grupa biegowaJarczów196911
ZalewskiKonradGDYNIA198711
ZAŃKORAFAŁRZESZÓWM3011
ZAREMBAKATARZYNALUBLIN198911
ZARĘBSKIKONRADPKO BANK POLSKILUBLINM3011
ZARZECZNAOLGAPERFORMANCE MEDIA POLANDLUBLIN19871111116
ZARZYCKIMARIUSZnie ma letkoNATALIN19761113
ZASIADKOMIKOŁAJLW BogdankaŁĘCZNA197011114
ZATOŃSKIZBIGNIEWLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweLUBLIN1977112
ZAWADZKIMARIUSZLUBLINM3011
ZAWIŚLAKTOMASZLUBLIN BIEGALUBLIN1969112
ZbiciakGrzegorzSpiczynM4011
ZBIGNIEWKARWANsamLUBLIN196011
ZBOROWSKIRADEKKRAKÓWM3011
ZdanowiczArkadiusz5 MBOTMińsk Mazowiecki197811
ZDEBPIOTRZDEBIKLUBLIN19811113
ZDROJEWSKIANDRZEJADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWBIAŁYSTOKM4011
ZDUNGRZEGORZLubelska Ekipa BiegowaLUBLIN1983111115
ZIARNIECKIARKADIUSZBychawa RunnersBYCHAWA1980112
ZIELIŃSKAMARLENABiegający ŚwidnikKRĘPIEC199011114
ZIELIŃSKAKAROLINAWARSZAWAK2011
ZIELIŃSKIPAWEŁRUCH IZBICAKRASNYSTAW19801113
ZIELIŃSKIMICHAŁDZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMLUBLIN1974112
ZIELNIKARTURIGOLILUBLINM3011
ZIEMECKIPIOTRRun_helpersiLUBLIN1980111115
ZiemkaJolantaZiemkaK3011
ZiębaWojciechJarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół"Jarosław198311
ZIMNICKIDANIELSTALOWE ŁOSIELUBLINM4011
ZUBIKMICHALLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLUBLIN197611
ZWOLAKIEWICZPRZEMYSŁAWNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINM4011
ZychZbigniewTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAMLublin197211
ZYCHOWICZMONIKABiegiem Radom!RADOM198211
ZYGAEWALUBLIN BIEGALUBLINK3011
ZYGMUNTJACEKLUBLINM4011
ZYGODOROTABEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEK5011
ŻabaMichałKraśnik200111
ŻABIŃSKIRADOSŁAWANWIL TEAM/ WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKM3011
ŻakMaciejObsza200211
ŻARNICKIKAMILCROSSFIT Z16TURKAM3011
ŻEBROWSKAJOLANTAChemik Noxy PuławyPUŁAWY1969111115
ŻELAZORAFAŁWOJCIECHÓWM3011
ŻMIJSKIDARIUSZCHEŁM19671111116
ŻołnaczKrzysztofChełm196811
ŻukowskiArkadiuszŚWIDNIK1976112
ŻUREKPIOTRLublin BiegaLUBLIN1972111115
ŻUROWSKIJACEKCENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMISTLUBLIN1969112